Index
About
Favourites
All students
Architectural Technology
Architecture
-
BArch
MArch
Interior Architecture and Design
-
BA
MA
null
NTU
Architecture Subject Group
About the showcase
Favourites
BArch Architecture
Alexia Stephenson
Sneinton's Innovation Centre
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Ben Smallwood
Clay.
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Bee Leighton
The Balneum Fable
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Sophie Emery
The Future of Food
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
Tai-Li Lai
The Venue
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Maddie Rutherford-Browne
A Place To Grow
Atelier 3
BArch Architecture
James Macintyre-George
Clarity 12 Recovery Centre
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Borna Cvrtila
CASTELLUM
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Andreea Maxim
ADESUS BALNEIS
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Medi Gashi
STUDENT HUB OASIS
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Ayo Abidogun
REACTOR
Atelier 6
NTU Communication & Representation Award
BArch Architecture
Lucas Spence
PARALLAX CONVERGENCE
Atelier 3
NTU Technical & Environmental Response
BArch Architecture
Nikhil Patel
NWL Rehabilitation Centre
Atelier 3
BArch Architecture
Andrew Raine
Journey of Plastic
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
Iordanis Avramidis Mastoridis
Building a Co-mmunity
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Eva Govani
Forest Library
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Zara Gravett
The Gardens of Elysian
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Marcia Almeida
The Green Centre
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
Natalia Wojtasik
Layers of Learning: Bringing Community to One Plate
Atelier 5
NTU Context & Research Award
BArch Architecture
Jake Button-Johnson
Young Minds Wellness Retreat
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Sahara Malcolm-Smith
Organic Stimulation
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Anmol Lall
Crafts: Making in the City - Elevation
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
Monica White
NTU ARTS COLLECTIVE: VICTORIA STUDIOS AND GALLERY
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Will Shaw
'Homework'
Atelier 3
BArch Architecture
Alice Maylor
Performance Polyvante et Usine
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
Ade Akinkunle
Centre of Serenity
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Salem Salmain
Project Haven
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Ava Dale
The Ark
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Michael Freeman
Reimagining Urban Living. The Ox Bow
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Sara Motamedi
Nottingham's Sustainability and Job Employment Centre
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Sophie Adams
L.E.A.R.N Locally Empowering And Re-Educating Nottingham
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Will Lumby
"Reframing Unconvention": The A.D.H.D. Sanctum.
Atelier 5
NTU Communication & Representation Award
BArch Architecture
Phoebe Briggs
Victoria Craft Quarter
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Curt Evison
Sneinton Community Art Center
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Muge Karatas
The Truffle Baths
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Josh Trainor
The Synergy Centre
Atelier 3
BArch Architecture
Amad Khalid Qayyum
DARK ESCAPE
Atelier 3
BArch Architecture
Thien Le
Small Trent Park
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Peter Allen
NG2 Spa and Purification: 'The Citys Watering Hole'
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Alan Lorenz
Unearthed Plaza
Atelier 1
BArch Architecture
Ryan Walker
The Hub
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
Rilesh Mahesh
THE RADICAL RESOLUTION PROJECT:
Atelier 6
BArch Architecture
Ameer Kotze
N.E.R.D.S - Nottingham E-sports & Rarely Done Sports
Atelier 4
BArch Architecture
Joseph Beeley
Incalmo Punti
Atelier 2
NTU Year 3 Medal
BArch Architecture
Eduardo Barros
The Interactive Craft Museum
Atelier 3
BArch Architecture
Zana Kentish Brade
SUSTAINABLE FARMING EDUCATION: Greening the City for Well-being
Atelier 5
NTU Hand Drawn Award
BArch Architecture
Dominik Los
Parasite
Atelier 1
NTU Year 3 Medal
BArch Architecture
Sousata Vanna
The Film Factory
Atelier 2
BArch Architecture
George Neocleous
The Sustainable, Education and Research Centre
Atelier 5
BArch Architecture
Emilija Augustaityte
Urban Farming Community Centre
Atelier 3
NTU Communication & Representation Award